PredicTools price in US dollar has increased by 0.00% in the last 1 month. PREDIC is down -21.78% against Ethereum and down -18.54% against Bitcoin in the last 1 month.
Sentiment
neutral
0255075100
The Sentiment score captures current investor outlook
Fear & Greed Index
0255075100
The Fear & Greed Index measures emotional sentiment driving the market
5-day Prediction
0.00%
Price And Performance
In the last 24 hours, the price of PREDIC has changed by 0.00% and is currently trending upward, with a price of $0.0002923.
PredicTools has exhibited a volatility of 0.0₁₂1328% (very low) over the past 30 days. Volatility is a statistical measure that is used to determine the risk of a certain asset. In general, the higher the volatility, the riskier it is to invest in the asset. Volatility below 1% is very low, 1–2% low, 2–5% medium, 5–10% high, 10–20% very high, and above 20% extremely high.
The highest price ever recorded for PredicTools was $0.007131, achieved on Jan 16, 2026. Conversely, the lowest recorded price was $0.0002922, reached on Jan 29, 2026.
Currently, 0.00% of PredicTools 's total supply is in circulation, amounting to 0 tokens out of a total supply of 1,000,000,000.
Market Cap & Volume
The current market capitalization of PredicTools is $0.00, placing it at rank 0 among all cryptocurrencies.
PredicTools's market cap of $0.00 accounts for 0.00% of the total cryptocurrency market.
In the last 24 hours, PREDIC has recorded a trading volume of $0.00, placing it at rank 0 among all cryptocurrencies.
AssetAbout.topExchangeByVolumeContent
PREDIC Investment & Market Trend
AssetAbout.whereToBuyCoinContent
If you invested $1,000 in PREDIC when it first started trading on Jan 16, 2026, your investment would now be worth approximately $57.00, representing a -94%loss.
Over the past 30 days, PREDIC has experienced -1 green days and 31 red days, indicating a negative price trend.
Based on technical indicators like the Relative Strength Index (RSI), PREDIC currently has an RSI value of 26.10, indicating it is oversold.