Imagem de BTC Trade UA

BTC Trade UA

BTC Trade UA Análise, lista de criptos e volume

About BTC Trade UA

BTC Trade UA has established itself as a cornerstone of the cryptocurrency landscape in Ukraine. Renowned for its robust security measures and user-friendly interface, it provides a reliable gateway for individuals to engage with digital assets. The platform has become known for prioritizing user safety through features like two-factor authentication and encrypted data transfers, fostering a trusted environment. Its comprehensive ecosystem is designed to deliver significant value, seamlessly accommodating both novice investors taking their first steps and experienced traders seeking efficient tools within the Ukrainian market.

Why traders choose BTC Trade UA

  • Unwavering Security
    Assets are protected by robust security measures, including 2FA and encrypted data transfers.
  • Intuitive User Experience
    A secure and user-friendly interface simplifies buying, selling, and storing cryptocurrencies.
  • Local Market Focus
    Seamlessly supports Ukrainian Hryvnia (UAH) transactions, serving local users efficiently.
  • Accessibility for All
    Designed to meet the needs of both beginners and experienced traders, offering a reliable platform.
Fatos principais
2,098.95
Volume diário de negociação
Fiat e stablecoins na BTC Trade UA
A BTC Trade UA oferece negociação com moedas fiduciárias. Na BTC Trade UA, você pode negociar com Ukrainian Hryvnia. A BTC Trade UA também oferece suporte a várias stablecoins, incluindo Tether. Tether é a stablecoin mais popular na BTC Trade UA e registrou €208.71B em volume de negociação nas últimas 24 horas.
Fiat
Imagem de Ukrainian Hryvnia
UAH
Ukrainian Hryvnia
Stablecoins
Imagem de BTC Trade UA
BTC Trade UA

Redes sociais

Investimentos em cripto são arriscados e altamente voláteis. Impostos podem ser aplicáveis. Entenda os riscos aqui.
BTC Trade UA Visão geral do mercado
Volume de negociação 24h€1,830.29
Ranking da exchange#260
Criptomoedas listadas17
Moedas fiduciárias1
Stablecoins1
Participação de mercado0.00%
Distribuição de ativos
test
Com um volume de negociação de €1,830.29 e uma participação de mercado de 0%, a BTC Trade UA está atualmente classificada em 260 entre todas as exchanges de criptomoedas. A BTC Trade UA lista atualmente 17 criptomoedas, 1 stablecoins e 1 moedas fiduciárias.
Mercados
CriptoParPreçoVariação
Volume em 24 h
Volume %Situação
Imagem de ZEC/UAH
ZcashZEC/UAH55,350-2.05%€896.2348.967%
Imagem de DOGE/UAH
DogecoinDOGE/UAH4.3913.94%€458.9225.074%
Imagem de BTC/USDT
BitcoinBTC/USDTUSDT85,4517.10%€223.5312.213%
Imagem de ETC/UAH
Ethereum ClassicETC/UAH400.003.89%€117.526.421%
Imagem de ETH/UAH
EthereumETH/UAH125,1005.67%€61.053.335%
Imagem de LTC/UAH
LitecoinLTC/UAH2,822.006.48%€53.322.913%
Imagem de SOL/USDT
SolanaSOL/USDTUSDT117.008.14%€9.340.510%
Imagem de XRP/UAH
XRPXRP/UAH68.198.92%€9.320.509%
Imagem de SOL/UAH
SolanaSOL/UAH5,300.008.32%€0.99390.054%
Imagem de DASH/UAH
DashDASH/UAH2,539.254.22%€0.059470.003%
A exchange de criptomoedas BTC Trade UA registrou €1,830.29 em volume de negociação nas últimas 24 horas. ZEC/UAH é atualmente o par de negociação mais ativo na BTC Trade UA e registrou €896.23 em volume de negociação nas últimas 24 horas. O maior ganhador na BTC Trade UA hoje é DOGE/UAH, que subiu 13.94% no dia. O par com pior desempenho na BTC Trade UA atualmente é ZEC/UAH, que registrou uma queda de -2.05%. Na BTC Trade UA, você pode negociar atualmente 18 pares de negociação em 2 mercados.
O rastreador de preços de criptomoedas CoinCheckup
Acompanhe mais de 40.000 preços de criptomoedas em tempo real com facilidade.
Google Play Store link
4.3 • 10,000+ Avaliações
Imagem do aplicativo móvel